Перша ліга АМФІФО

Турнірна таблиця
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1"ДФС" (Івано-Франківськ)141022552632
2СК "Городенка" (Городенка)14923532529
3"Алан" (Івано-Франківськ)14851623229
4"Медик" (Івано-Франківськ)14617374219
5МФК "Микуличин" (Микуличин)14536425018
6"Вихор" (Ямниця)14437526015
7"Галицький двір" (Івано-Франківськ)14329385411
8"Ураган-ПНУ" (Івано-Франківськ)14201221726
Календар змагань

1 ТУР

12.11 (субота)"Медик" – "ДФС"1:2
12.11 (субота)МФК "Микуличин" – СК "Городенка"1:4
12.11 (субота)"Алан" – "Ураган-ПНУ"11:2
12.11 (субота)"Вихор" – "Галицький двір"3:11

2 ТУР

19.11 (субота)"ДФС" – МФК "Микуличин"5:1
19.11 (субота)"Галицький двір" – "Алан"1:7
20.11 (неділя)"Медик" – "Вихор"2:5
20.11 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Ураган-ПНУ"3:1

3 ТУР

27.11 (неділя)"Алан" – "Медик"3:1
27.11 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Галицький двір"1:1
28.11 (понеділок)"Вихор" – "ДФС"3:4
28.11 (понеділок)МФК "Микуличин" – "Ураган-ПНУ"4:2

4 ТУР

04.12 (неділя)МФК "Микуличин" – "Галицький двір" 2:2
04.12 (неділя)"ДФС" – "Ураган-ПНУ"4:2
04.12 (неділя)"Вихор" – "Алан"3:3
04.12 (неділя)"Медик" –  СК "Городенка"1:5

5 ТУР

11.12 (неділя)МФК "Микуличин" – "Медик" 4:2
11.12 (неділя)"Ураган-ПНУ" – "Галицький двір"4:1
11.12 (неділя)"Алан" – "ДФС"2:2
11.12 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Вихор"8:1

6 ТУР

17.12 (субота)СК "Городенка" – "Алан" 3:1
18.12 (неділя)"Вихор" – МФК "Микуличин"1:1
18.12 (неділя)"ДФС" – "Галицький двір"3:2
18.12 (неділя)"Медик" – "Ураган-ПНУ"3:2

7 ТУР

24.12 (субота)
МФК "Микуличин" – "Алан" 2:3
24.12 (субота)"ДФС" – СК "Городенка"3:0
24.12 (субота)"Ураган-ПНУ" – "Вихор"+:-
24.12 (субота)"Галицький двір" – "Медик"2:3

8 ТУР

22.01 (неділя)
СК "Городенка" – МФК "Микуличин"2:6
22.01 (неділя)"Ураган-ПНУ" – "Алан"2:10
23.01 (понеділок)"ДФС" – "Медик"4:2
23.01 (понеділок)"Галицький двір" – "Вихор"5:3

9 ТУР

29.01 (неділя)
МФК "Микуличин" – "ДФС" 0:7
перенесено"Ураган-ПНУ" – СК "Городенка"0:5
29.01 (неділя)"Алан" – "Галицький двір"3:2
29.01 (неділя)"Вихор" – "Медик"0:5

10 ТУР

01.02 (середа)
"ДФС" – "Вихор" 4:4
27.02 (понеділок)"Ураган-ПНУ" – МФК "Микуличин"1:2
06.02 (понеділок)"Галицький двір" – СК "Городенка"2:6
06.02 (понеділок)"Медик" – "Алан"3:3

11 ТУР

12.02 (неділя)
"ДФС" – "Ураган-ПНУ"8:0
12.02 (неділя)"Галицький двір" – МФК "Микуличин"2:7
12.02 (неділя)"Алан" – "Вихор"6:2
12.02 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Медик"

6:0

12 ТУР

19.02 (неділя)
"Медик" – МФК "Микуличин"4:3
19.02 (неділя)"Вихор" – СК "Городенка"4:3
19.02 (неділя)"ДФС" – "Алан"2:3
19.02 (неділя)"Галицький двір" – "Ураган-ПНУ"3:1

13 ТУР

25.02 (субота)
"Алан" – СК "Городенка"3:3
25.02 (субота)"Галицький двір" – "ДФС"2:6
01.03 (середа)МФК "Микуличин" – "Вихор"5:11
25.02 (субота)"Ураган-ПНУ" – "Медик"1:6

14 ТУР

04.03 (субота)"Медик" – "Галицький двір"4:2
04.03 (субота)"Алан" – МФК "Микуличин"4:4
04.03 (субота)"Вихор" – "Ураган-ПНУ"12:3
05.03 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "ДФС"4:1