Вища ліга 2017/18
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | З | П | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Зорі Карпат" Микуличин | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 114 | 65 | 57 |
2 | "Трейд Захід Буд" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 92 | 48 | 57 |
3 | "Епіцентр К10" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 96 | 55 | 57 |
4 | СК "Городенка" Городенка | 26 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 82 | 50 | 54 |
5 | "ДФС" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 82 | 71 | 49 |
6 | "SAV-сервіс" Черніїв | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 81 | 56 | 47 |
7 | "Ураган-2 КФВ" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 72 | 62 | 46 |
8 | МФК "Ревера" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 73 | 74 | 36 |
9 | МФК "Нафтовик" Долина | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 90 | 105 | 30 |
10 | "Галія" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 90 | 129 | 24 |
11 | "Спарта" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 70 | 109 | 24 |
12 | "Алан" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 60 | 57 | 20 |
13 | "Старий Пес" Івано-Франківськ | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 52 | 114 | 12 |
14 | "Sanvita" Снятин | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 50 | 111 | 11 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 | ||
1 ТУР | ||
11.11 (субота) | "Спарта" – "Алан" | 2:5 |
11.11 (субота) | "Старий Пес" – "Sanvita" | 2:4 |
11.11 (субота) | "Епіцентр К10" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 4:0 |
11.11 (субота) | МФК "Ревера" – "ДФС" | 1:2 |
11.11 (субота) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Галія" | 4:3 |
12.11 (неділя) | СК "Городенка" – "Зорі Карпат" | 6:5 |
12.11 (неділя) | МФК "Нафтовик" – "SAV-сервіс" | 3:2 |
2 ТУР | ||
18.11 (субота) | "Алан" – "SAV-сервіс" | 2:2 |
18.11 (субота) | "Галія" – СК "Городенка" | 3:5 |
18.11 (субота) | "Sanvita" – "Епіцентр К10" | 2:3 |
18.11 (субота) | "Зорі Карпат" – МФК "Нафтовик" | 3:3 |
18.11 (субота) | "Старий Пес" – "Спарта" | 0:3 |
18.11 (субота) | "Трейд Захід Буд" – МФК "Ревера" | 2:1 |
"ДФС" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 4:4 | |
3 ТУР | ||
19.11 (неділя) | "Старий Пес" – "Алан" | 2:6 |
19.11 (неділя) | "Галія" – МФК "Нафтовик" | 5:8 |
19.11 (неділя) | "SAV-сервіс" – "Зорі Карпат" | 7:2 |
19.11 (неділя) | МФК "Ревера" – "Sanvita" | 4:1 |
19.11 (неділя) | "Епіцентр К 10" – "Спарта" | 4:2 |
19.11 (неділя) | СК "Городенка" – "ДФС" | 1:2 |
19.11 (неділя) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 2:3 |
4 ТУР | ||
25.11 (субота) | "Трейд Захід Буд" – СК "Городенка" | 4:2 |
25.11 (субота) | "Sanvita" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 2:4 |
25.11 (субота) | "Спарта" – МФК "Ревера" | 1:3 |
25.11 (субота) | "Алан" – "Зорі Карпат" | 2:3 |
25.11 (субота) | "SAV-сервіс" – "Галія" | 9:1 |
25.11 (субота) | "Епіцентр К10" – "Старий Пес" | 1:0 |
26.11 (неділя) | "ДФС" – МФК "Нафтовик" | 4:2 |
5 ТУР | ||
02.12 (субота) | МФК "Нафтовик" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 4:2 |
02.12 (субота) | "Епіцентр К10" – "Алан" | 3:2 |
02.12 (субота) | МФК "Ревера" – "Старий Пес" | 2:2 |
03.12 (неділя) | СК "Городенка" – "Sanvita" | 4:0 |
03.12 (неділя) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Спарта" | 2:2 |
03.12 (неділя) | "Зорі Карпат" – "Галія" | 4:2 |
03.12 (неділя) | "SAV-сервіс" – "ДФС" | 3:0 |
6 ТУР | ||
09.12 (субота) | "Старий Пес" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 1:5 |
09.12 (субота) | "Епіцентр К10" – МФК "Ревера" | 2:2 |
09.12 (субота) | "Трейд Захід Буд" – "SAV-сервіс" | 6:2 |
09.12 (субота) | "Sanvita" – "Нафтовик" | 1:2 |
09.12 (субота) | "Спарта" – СК "Городенка" | 1:0 |
09.12 (субота) | "Галія" – "Алан" | 3:6 |
"ДФС" – "Зорі Карпат" | 0:4 | |
7 ТУР | ||
10.12 (неділя) | "Нафтовик" – "Спарта" | 3:7 |
10.12 (неділя) | СК "Городенка" – "Старий Пес" | 4:1 |
10.12 (неділя) | МФК "Ревера" – "Алан" | 3:1 |
10.12 (неділя) | "SAV-сервіс" – "Sanvita" | 4:0 |
10.12 (неділя) | "Галія" – "ДФС" | 1:3 |
10.12 (неділя) | "Зорі Карпат" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 3:2 |
19.12 (вівторок) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Епіцентр К10" | 3:1 |
8 ТУР | ||
16.12 (субота) | "Старий Пес" – "Нафтовик" | 3:2 |
16.12 (субота) | "ДФС" – "Алан" | 4:2 |
16.12 (субота) | "Sanvita" – "Зорі Карпат" | 4:4 |
16.12 (субота) | МФК "Ревера" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 2:3 |
16.12 (субота) | "Епіцентр К10" – СК "Городенка" | 5:4 |
16.12 (субота) | "Спарта" – "SAV-сервіс" | 3:7 |
16.12 (субота) | "Галія" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 2:6 |
9 ТУР | ||
17.12 (неділя) | "SAV-сервіс" – "Старий Пес" | 2:1 |
17.12 (неділя) | "Епіцентр К10" – "Нафтовик" | 7:2 |
17.12 (неділя) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Алан" | 5:3 |
17.12 (неділя) | "Зорі Карпат" – "Спарта" | 3:2 |
17.12 (неділя) | "ДФС" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 0:5 |
17.12 (неділя) | СК "Городенка" – МФК "Ревера" | 5:1 |
"Галія" – "Sanvita" | 7:6 | |
10 ТУР | ||
22.12 (п’ятниця) | "Старий Пес" – "Зорі Карпат" | 1:6 |
22.12 (п’ятниця) | "Епіцентр К10" – "SAV-сервіс" | 2:3 |
22.12 (п’ятниця) | "Алан" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 4:4 |
22.12 (п’ятниця) | "Спарта" – "Галія" | 4:11 |
22.12 (п’ятниця) | "Sanvita" – "ДФС" | 1:3 |
22.12 (п’ятниця) | МФК "Ревера" – "Нафтовик" | 4:8 |
22.12 (п’ятниця) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – СК "Городенка" | 1:1 |
11 ТУР | ||
26.12 (вівторок), 21:30 | "Зорі Карпат" – "Епіцентр К10" | 3:6 |
27.12 (середа), 18:00 | "Алан" – СК "Городенка" | 1:5 |
27.12 (середа), 19:00 | "ДФС" – "Спарта" | 4:3 |
27.12 (середа), 20:00 | "SAV-сервіс" – МФК "Ревера" | 2:4 |
28.12 (четвер), 18:00 | "Галія" – "Старий Пес" | 5:4 |
28.12 (четвер), 19:00 | "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Sanvita" | 4:2 |
"Нафтовик" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 7:5 | |
12 ТУР | ||
30.12 (субота), 12:00 | "Алан" – "Sanvita" | 5:1 |
30.12 (субота), 13:00 | СК "Городенка" – "Нафтовик" | +:- |
30.12 (субота), 14:00 | "Спарта" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 1:3 |
25.01 (четвер) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "SAV-сервіс" | перенесено |
30.12 (субота), 16:00 | "Старий Пес" – "ДФС" | 1:6 |
30.12 (субота), 17:00 | "Епіцентр К10" – "Галія" | 2:3 |
30.12 (субота), 18:00 | МФК "Ревера" – "Зорі Карпат" | 1:4 |
13 ТУР | ||
03.01 (середа) | "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Старий Пес" | 6:2 |
03.01 (середа) | "ДФС" – "Епіцентр К10" | 2:3 |
03.01 (середа) | "SAV-сервіс" – СК "Городенка" | 3:0 |
03.01 (середа) | "Галія" – МФК "Ревера" | 3:5 |
04.01 (четвер) | "Sanvita" – "Спарта" | 3:5 |
05.01 (п’ятниця) | "Нафтовик" – "Алан" | 5:9 |
"Зорі Карпат" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | ||
14 ТУР | ||
20.01 (субота) | "Галія" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 4:6 |
20.01 (субота) | "Санвіта" – "Старий Пес" | 3:5 |
20.01 (субота) | "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Епіцентр К10" | 1:5 |
20.01 (субота) | "ДФС" – МФК "Ревера" | 2:2 |
21.01 (неділя) | "Алан" – "Спарта" | 8:3 |
21.01 (неділя) | "Зорі Карпат" – СК "Городенка" | 1:3 |
21.01 (неділя) | “SAV-сервіс” – "Нафтовик" | 3:2 |
15 ТУР | ||
24.01 (середа) | МФК "Ревера" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 4:5 |
"Спарта" – "Старий Пес" | 2:2 | |
27.01 (субота) | "SAV-сервіс" – "Алан" | 4:0 |
"Епіцентр К10" – "Sanvita" | 2:2 | |
"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "ДФС" | 2:3 | |
СК "Городенка" – "Галія" | 7:5 | |
"Нафтовик" – "Зорі Карпат" | 1:3 | |
16 ТУР | ||
28.01 (неділя) | "ДФС" – СК "Городенка" | 1:4 |
"Sanvita" – МФК "Ревера" | 1:2 | |
"Зорі Карпат" – "SAV-сервіс" | 4:4 | |
"Алан" – "Старий Пес" | 4:8 | |
"Спарта" – "Епіцентр К10" | 0:5 | |
"Нафтовик" – "Галія" | 4:6 | |
"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 2:1 | |
17 ТУР | ||
01.02 (четвер) | "Зорі Карпат" – "Алан" | +:- |
03.02 (субота) | СК "Городенка" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 0:0 |
"Нафтовик" – "ДФС" | 6:6 | |
04.02 (неділя) | "Галія" – "SAV-сервіс" | 2:3 |
05.02 (понеділок) | "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Sanvita" | 6:1 |
МФК "Ревера" – "Спарта" | 7:4 | |
"Старий Пес" – "Епіцентр К10" | 1:5 | |
18 ТУР | ||
04.02 (неділя) | "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Нафтовик" | 2:2 |
"Алан" – "Епіцентр К10" | -:+ | |
"Старий Пес" – МФК"Ревера" | 0:0 | |
"Sanvita" – СК "Городенка" | 0:4 | |
"Спарта" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 2:3 | |
"Галія" – "Зорі Карпат" | 2:12 | |
"ДФС" – "SAV-сервіс" | 2:2 | |
19 ТУР | ||
10.02 (субота) | "Зорі Карпат" – "ДФС" | 7:5 |
"Галія" – "Алан" | +:- | |
"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Старий Пес" | перенесено | |
"SAV-сервіс" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 0:1 | |
"Нафтовик" – "Sanvita" | 3:4 | |
СК "Городенка" – "Спарта" | 1:3 | |
МФК"Ревера" – "Епіцентр К10" | 2:7 | |
20 ТУР | ||
24.02 (субота) | "Алан" – МФК "Ревера" | -:+ |
"Sanvita" – "SAV-сервіс" | 2:6 | |
"Епіцентр К10" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | 3:1 | |
"ДФС" – "Галія" | 7:5 | |
"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Зорі Карпат" | 1:3 | |
"Старий Пес" – СК "Городенка" | 0:3 | |
"Спарта" – "Нафтовик" | 2:5 | |
21 ТУР | ||
04.03 (неділя) | "Алан" – "ДФС" | -:+ |
"Зорі Карпат" – "Sanvita" | 9:0 | |
СК "Городенка" – "Епіцентр К10" | 4:4 | |
"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Галія" | 4:1 | |
"Ураган-2 КФВ" – МФК"Ревера" | 3:3 | |
"SAV-сервіс" – "Спарта" | 3:3 | |
"Нафтовик" – "Старий Пес" | 7:5 | |
22 ТУР | ||
10.03 (субота) | "Алан" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | -:+ |
"Старий Пес" – "SAV-сервіс" | 2:4 | |
"Нафтовик" -"Епіцентр К10" | 4:8 | |
"Sanvita" – "Галія" | 4:6 | |
"Трейд Захід Буд" – "ДФС" | 5:0 | |
"Спарта" – "Зорі Карпат" | 2:6 | |
МФК"Ревера" – СК "Городенка" | 2:5 | |
23 ТУР | ||
11.03 (неділя) | "Зорі Карпат" – "Старий Пес" | 9:1 |
"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Алан" | +:- | |
"Галія" – "Спарта" | 2:4 | |
"SAV-сервіс" – "Епіцентр К10" | 1:3 | |
"ДФС" – "Sanvita" | 4:2 | |
СК "Городенка" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | ||
"Нафтовик" – МФК"Ревера" | 3:8 | |
24 ТУР | ||
18.03 (неділя) | МФК "Ревера" – "SAV-сервіс" | 3:3 |
"Епіцентр К10" – "Зорі Карпат" | 6:7 | |
"Старий Пес" – "Галія" | 3:5 | |
"Спарта" – "ДФС" | 3:8 | |
"Sanvita" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | 0:8 | |
"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Нафтовик" | не відбувся | |
СК "Городенка" – "Алан" | +:- | |
25 ТУР | ||
--.03 (субота) | "Sanvita" – "Алан" | |
"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Спарта" | ||
"ДФС" – "Старий Пес" | ||
"Галія" – "Епіцентр К10" | ||
"Зорі Карпат" – МФК "Ревера" | ||
"SAV-сервіс" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" | ||
"Нафтовик" – СК "Городенка" | ||
26 ТУР | ||
--.03 (неділя) | "Алан" – "Нафтовик" | |
СК "Городенка" – "SAV-сервіс" | ||
"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Зорі Карпат" | ||
МФК "Ревера" – "Галія" | ||
"Епіцентр К10" – "ДФС" | ||
"Старий Пес" – "Трейд Захід Буд" | ||
"Спарта" – "Sanvita" |
Друкувати