Вища ліга АМФІФО

Турнірна таблиця
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1"Зорі Карпат" Микуличин2618351146557
2"Трейд Захід Буд" Івано-Франківськ261835924857
3"Епіцентр К10" Івано-Франківськ261835965557
4СК "Городенка" Городенка261726825054
5"ДФС" Івано-Франківськ261547827149
6"САВ сервіс" Черніїв261457815647
7"Ураган-2 КФВ" Івано-Франківськ261448726246
8МФК "Ревера" Івано-Франківськ2610610737436
9МФК "Нафтовик" Долина2693149010530
10"Галія" Івано-Франківськ2680189012924
11"Спарта" Івано-Франківськ2673167010924
12"Алан" Івано-Франківськ266218605720
13"Старий Пес" Івано-Франківськ2633205211412
14"Sanvita" Снятин2632215011111
Календар змагань

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

1 ТУР

11.11 (субота)"Спарта" – "Алан"2:5
11.11 (субота)"Старий Пес" – "Sanvita"2:4
11.11 (субота)"Епіцентр К10" – "Трейд Захід Буд"4:0
11.11 (субота)МФК "Ревера" – "ДФС"1:2
11.11 (субота)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Галія"4:3
12.11 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Зорі Карпат"6:5
12.11 (неділя)МФК "Нафтовик" – "САВ сервіс"3:2

2 ТУР

18.11 (субота)"Алан" – "САВ сервіс"2:2
18.11 (субота)"Галія" – СК "Городенка"3:5
18.11 (субота)"Sanvita" – "Епіцентр К10"2:3
18.11 (субота)"Зорі Карпат" – МФК "Нафтовик"3:3
18.11 (субота)"Старий Пес" – "Спарта"0:3
18.11 (субота)"Трейд Захід Буд" – МФК "Ревера"2:1
 "ДФС" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"4:4

3 ТУР

19.11 (неділя)"Старий Пес" – "Алан"2:6
19.11 (неділя)"Галія" – МФК "Нафтовик"5:8
19.11 (неділя)"САВ сервіс" – "Зорі Карпат"7:2
19.11 (неділя)МФК "Ревера" – "Sanvita"4:1
19.11 (неділя)"Епіцентр К 10" – "Спарта"4:2
19.11 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "ДФС"1:2
19.11 (неділя)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Трейд Захід Буд" 2:3

4 ТУР

25.11 (субота)"Трейд Захід Буд" – СК "Городенка"4:2
25.11 (субота)"Sanvita" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" 2:4
25.11 (субота)"Спарта" – МФК "Ревера"1:3
25.11 (субота)"Алан" – "Зорі Карпат" 2:3
25.11 (субота)"САВ сервіс" – "Галія"9:1
25.11 (субота)"Епіцентр К10" – "Старий Пес"1:0
26.11 (неділя)"ДФС" – МФК "Нафтовик"4:2

5 ТУР

02.12 (субота)МФК "Нафтовик" – "Трейд Захід Буд"4:2
02.12 (субота)"Епіцентр К10" – "Алан"  3:2
02.12 (субота)МФК "Ревера" – "Старий Пес"  2:2
03.12 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Sanvita"4:0
03.12 (неділя)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Спарта" 2:2
03.12 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – "Галія"4:2
03.12 (неділя)"САВ сервіс" – "ДФС"3:0

6 ТУР

09.12 (субота)"Старий Пес" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"1:5
09.12 (субота)"Епіцентр К10" – МФК "Ревера"2:2
09.12 (субота)"Трейд Захід Буд" – "САВ сервіс"6:2
09.12 (субота)"Sanvita" – "Нафтовик"1:2
09.12 (субота)"Спарта" – СК "Городенка"1:0
09.12 (субота)"Галія" – "Алан"3:6
 "ДФС" – "Зорі Карпат"0:4

7 ТУР

10.12 (неділя)"Нафтовик" – "Спарта"3:7
10.12 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Старий Пес"4:1
10.12 (неділя)МФК "Ревера" – "Алан"3:1
10.12 (неділя)"САВ сервіс" – "Sanvita"4:0
10.12 (неділя)"Галія" – "ДФС"1:3
10.12 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – "Трейд Захід Буд"3:2
19.12 (вівторок)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Епіцентр К10"3:1

8 ТУР

16.12 (субота)"Старий Пес" – "Нафтовик"3:2
16.12 (субота)"ДФС" – "Алан"4:2
16.12 (субота)"Sanvita" – "Зорі Карпат"4:4
16.12 (субота)МФК "Ревера" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"2:3
16.12 (субота)"Епіцентр К10" – СК "Городенка"5:4
16.12 (субота)"Спарта" – "САВ сервіс"3:7
16.12 (субота)"Галія" – "Трейд Захід Буд"2:6

9 ТУР

17.12 (неділя)"САВ сервіс" – "Старий Пес" 2:1
17.12 (неділя)"Епіцентр К10" – "Нафтовик"7:2
17.12 (неділя)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Алан"5:3
17.12 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – "Спарта"3:2
17.12 (неділя)"ДФС" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:5
17.12 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – МФК "Ревера"5:1
 "Галія" – "Sanvita"7:6

10 ТУР

22.12 (п’ятниця)"Старий Пес" – "Зорі Карпат"1:6
22.12 (п’ятниця)"Епіцентр К10" – "САВ сервіс"2:3
22.12 (п’ятниця)"Алан" – "Трейд Захід Буд"4:4
22.12 (п’ятниця)"Спарта" – "Галія"4:11
22.12 (п’ятниця)"Sanvita" – "ДФС"1:3
22.12 (п’ятниця)МФК "Ревера" – "Нафтовик"4:8
22.12 (п’ятниця)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – СК "Городенка"1:1

11 ТУР

26.12 (вівторок), 21:30"Зорі Карпат" – "Епіцентр К10"3:6
27.12 (середа), 18:00"Алан" – СК "Городенка"1:5
27.12 (середа), 19:00"ДФС" – "Спарта"4:3
27.12 (середа), 20:00"САВ сервіс" – МФК "Ревера"2:4
28.12 (четвер), 18:00"Галія" – "Старий Пес"5:4
28.12 (четвер), 19:00"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Sanvita"4:2
 "Нафтовик" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"7:5

12 ТУР

30.12 (субота), 12:00"Алан" – "Sanvita"5:1
30.12 (субота), 13:00СК "Городенка" – "Нафтовик"+:-
30.12 (субота), 14:00"Спарта" – "Трейд Захід Буд"1:3
25.01 (четвер)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "САВ сервіс"перенесено
30.12 (субота), 16:00"Старий Пес" – "ДФС"1:6
30.12 (субота), 17:00"Епіцентр К10" – "Галія"2:3
30.12 (субота), 18:00МФК "Ревера" – "Зорі Карпат"1:4

13 ТУР

03.01 (середа)"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Старий Пес"6:2
03.01 (середа)"ДФС" – "Епіцентр К10"2:3
03.01 (середа)"САВ сервіс" – СК "Городенка"3:0
03.01 (середа)"Галія" – МФК "Ревера"3:5
04.01 (четвер)"Sanvita" – "Спарта"3:5
05.01 (п’ятниця)"Нафтовик" – "Алан"5:9
 "Зорі Карпат" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" 

14 ТУР

20.01 (субота)"Галія" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"4:6
20.01 (субота)"Санвіта" – "Старий Пес"3:5
20.01 (субота)"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Епіцентр К10"1:5
20.01 (субота)"ДФС" – МФК "Ревера"2:2
21.01 (неділя)"Алан" – "Спарта"8:3
21.01 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – СК "Городенка"1:3
21.01 (неділя)“САВ сервіс” – "Нафтовик"3:2

15 ТУР

24.01 (середа)МФК "Ревера" – "Трейд Захід Буд"4:5
 "Спарта" – "Старий Пес" 2:2
27.01 (субота)"САВ сервіс" – "Алан"4:0
 "Епіцентр К10" – "Sanvita"2:2
 "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "ДФС"2:3
 СК "Городенка" – "Галія"7:5
 "Нафтовик" – "Зорі Карпат"1:3

16 ТУР

28.01 (неділя)"ДФС" – СК "Городенка"1:4
 "Sanvita" – МФК "Ревера"1:2
 "Зорі Карпат" – "САВ сервіс"4:4
 "Алан" – "Старий Пес"4:8
 "Спарта" – "Епіцентр К10"0:5
 "Нафтовик" – "Галія"4:6
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"2:1

17 ТУР

01.02 (четвер)"Зорі Карпат" – "Алан"+:-
03.02 (субота)СК "Городенка" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:0
 "Нафтовик" – "ДФС"6:6
04.02 (неділя)"Галія" – "САВ сервіс"2:3
05.02 (понеділок)"Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Sanvita"6:1
 МФК "Ревера" – "Спарта"7:4
 "Старий Пес" – "Епіцентр К10"1:5

18 ТУР

04.02 (неділя)"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Нафтовик"2:2
 "Алан" – "Епіцентр К10"-:+
 "Старий Пес" – МФК"Ревера"0:0
 "Sanvita" – СК "Городенка"0:4
 "Спарта" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"2:3
 "Галія" – "Зорі Карпат"2:12
 "ДФС" – "САВ сервіс"2:2

19 ТУР

10.02 (субота)"Зорі Карпат" – "ДФС"7:5
 "Галія" – "Алан"+:-
 "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Старий Пес"перенесено
 "САВ сервіс" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:1
 "Нафтовик" – "Sanvita"3:4
 СК "Городенка" – "Спарта"1:3
 МФК"Ревера" – "Епіцентр К10"2:7

20 ТУР

24.02 (субота)"Алан" – МФК "Ревера"-:+
 "Sanvita" – "САВ сервіс"2:6
 "Епіцентр К10" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"3:1
 "ДФС" – "Галія"7:5
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Зорі Карпат"1:3
 "Старий Пес" – СК "Городенка"0:3
 "Спарта" – "Нафтовик"2:5

21 ТУР

04.03 (неділя)"Алан" – "ДФС"-:+
 "Зорі Карпат" – "Sanvita"9:0
 СК "Городенка" – "Епіцентр К10"4:4
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Галія"4:1
 "Ураган-2 КФВ" – МФК"Ревера"3:3
 "САВ сервіс" – "Спарта"3:3
 "Нафтовик" – "Старий Пес"7:5

22 ТУР

10.03 (субота)"Алан" – "Ураган-2 КФВ"-:+
 "Старий Пес" – "САВ сервіс"2:4
 "Нафтовик" -"Епіцентр К10"4:8
 "Sanvita" – "Галія"4:6
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "ДФС"5:0
 "Спарта" – "Зорі Карпат"2:6
 МФК"Ревера" – СК "Городенка"2:5

23 ТУР

11.03 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – "Старий Пес"9:1
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Алан"+:-
 "Галія" – "Спарта"2:4
 "САВ сервіс" – "Епіцентр К10"1:3
 "ДФС" – "Sanvita"4:2
 СК "Городенка" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" 
 "Нафтовик" – МФК"Ревера"3:8

24 ТУР

18.03 (неділя)МФК "Ревера" – "САВ сервіс"3:3
 "Епіцентр К10" – "Зорі Карпат"6:7
 "Старий Пес" – "Галія"3:5
 "Спарта" – "ДФС"3:8
 "Sanvita" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:8
 "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Нафтовик"не відбувся
 СК "Городенка" – "Алан"+:-

25 ТУР

--.03 (субота)"Sanvita" – "Алан" 
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Спарта" 
 "ДФС" – "Старий Пес" 
 "Галія" – "Епіцентр К10" 
 "Зорі Карпат" – МФК "Ревера" 
 "САВ сервіс" – "Ураган-2 КФВ" 
 "Нафтовик" – СК "Городенка" 

26 ТУР

--.03 (неділя)"Алан" – "Нафтовик" 
 СК "Городенка" – "САВ сервіс" 
 "Ураган-2 КФВ" – "Зорі Карпат" 
 МФК "Ревера" – "Галія" 
 "Епіцентр К10" – "ДФС" 
 "Старий Пес" – "Трейд Захід Буд" 
 "Спарта" – "Sanvita"