Вища ліга АМФІФО

Підсумкова турнірна таблиця
МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1СК "Городенка" Городенка151032512933
2 "Трейд Захід Буд" Івано-Франківськ15942512131
3"Sanvita" Cнятин15834524827
4"Зорі Карпат" Микуличин15726282923
5"Галія" Івано-Франківськ15231035589
6"SAV cervice" Черніїв15111329614
Календар змагань

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

1 ТУР

04.11 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – "Галія"1:3
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "SAV-сервіс"7:1
 СК "Городенка" – "Sanvita"3:3

2 ТУР

11.11 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Галія"5:2
 "SAV-сервіс" – "Sanvita"2:3
 "Зорі Карпат" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:3

3 ТУР

18.11 (неділя)"Sanvita" – "Зорі Карпат"2:0
 "SAV-сервіс" – СК "Городенка"0:1
 "Галія" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:6

4 ТУР

02.12 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – СК "Городенка"0:4
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Sanvita"4:4
 "SAV-сервіс" – "Галія"1:1

5 ТУР

09.12 (неділя)"Sanvita" – "Галія"6:5
 "SAV-сервіс" – "Галія"1:5
 СК "Городенка" – "Трейд Захід Буд"2:1

6 ТУР (друге коло)

26.12 (середа)"Галія" – "Зорі Карпат"1:2
16.12 (неділя)"SAV-сервіс" – "Трейд Захід Буд"0:2
16.12 (неділяСК "Городенка" – "Sanvita"6:0

7 ТУР

23.12 (неділя)"Галія" – СК "Городенка"1:4
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "Зорі Карпат"1:0
 "Sanvita" – "SAV-сервіс"4:1

8 ТУР

02.01 (середа)"Городенка" – "SAV-сервіс"4:2
30.12 (неділя)"Зорі Карпат" – "Sanvita"2:0
17.01.19 (четвер)"Галія" – "Трейд Захід Буд"1:5

9 ТУР

05.01 2019 р. (субота)"Галія" – "SAV-сервіс"7:5
 "Sanvita" – "Трейд Захід Буд"3:3
 СК "Городенка" – "Зорі Карпат"1:1

10 ТУР

12.01 (субота)"Трейд Захід Буд" – СК "Городенка"6:1
 "Галія" – "Sanvita"2:4
 "Зорі Карпат" – "SAV-сервіс"4:1

11 ТУР (третє коло)

03.02 (неділя)"Sanvita" – СК "Городенка"3:5
 "Зорі Карпат" – "Галія"3:1
 "Трейд Захід Буд" – "SAV-сервіс"4:1

12 ТУР

10.02 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Галія"3:3
 "SAV-сервіс" – "Sanvita"4:5
 "Зорі Карпат" – "Трейд Захід Буд"2:2

13 ТУР

16.02 (субота)"SAV-сервіс" – "Городенка"3:8
17.02 (неділя)"Sanvita" – "Зорі Карпат"5:1
15.02 (пятниця)"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Галія"1:1

14 ТУР

25.02 (понеділок)"Зорі Карпат" – СК "Городенка"2:1
22.02 (пятниця)"Трейд Захід Буд" – "Sanvita"4:2
25.02 (понеділок)"SAV-сервіс" – "Галія"4:1

15 ТУР

03.03 (неділя)СК "Городенка" – "Трейд Захід Буд"3:2
01.03 (пятниця)"Sanvita" – "Галія"8:6
02.03 (субота)"SAV-сервіс" – "Зорі Карпат"3:5